Comisiones Directivas Delegacionales

CARGODelegación Bahía Blanca
PresidenteCOSCIA, JOSE ALFREDO
SecretarioCARLUCCIO, RICARDO ALFREDO
TesoreroBENITEZ, RODOLFO JAVIER
CARGODelegación Buenos Aires
PresidenteGALLARDO, CARLOS AMILCAR
SecretarioMUÑOZ, JOSÉ TORIBIO
TesoreroPERROTTA, HOMERO HECTOR
VocalIRIARTE, WALTER ADRIÁN
VocalCHEMES, JUAN SALOMON
SuplenteFALCON, MIGUEL ANGEL
SuplenteSANTOS, RAFAEL ARCANGEL
CARGODelegación Campo de Mayo
PresidenteGÓMEZ, EDUARDO ABEL
SecretarioPEDROZO, DOMINGO GABRIEL
TesoreroSOSA, ALBERTO OSMAR
VocalAGNESE, AGUSTÍN ALEJANDRO
VocalPAIBA, RAMÓN RICARDO
SuplentePRIETO, ANGEL
SuplenteRIOS, LUIS FERNANDO
CARGODelegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PresidenteCHAVARRI, GABRIEL ANGEL
SecretarioROMERO, VICTOR RAMON
TesoreroGONZA, JOSE FRANCISCO
VocalYAPURA, CARLOS ALBERTO
SuplenteMEDEIRO, MARIO EUSEBIO
SuplenteCABRAL, HUGO ALBERTO
CARGODelegación Concepción del Uruguay
PresidenteAVALOS, NESTOR OSCAR
SecretarioLEMES, JULIO ALBERTO
TesoreroFRACHIA, MARIO OSVALDO
VocalBONNET, GUILLERMO OSCAR
SuplenteSAN JUAN, MANUEL ROBERTO
CARGODelegación Concordia
PresidenteAYALA, ALBERTO
SecretarioVILLAGRA, JORGE RAMON
TesoreroSALGADO, PEDRO GASPAR
VocalCOMETTI, ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
SuplenteMIRANDA, DANIEL PABLO
SuplenteGIMENEZ, RODOLFO DANIEL
CARGODelegación Córdoba
PresidentePICONE, HUGO DANIEL
SecretarioGAUNA, JUAN GUILLERMO
TesoreroORSOLINI, EDMUNDO VICTOR
VocalALBORNOZ, FRANCISCO ELISEO
VocalROSALES, MANUEL VICENTE
CARGODelegación Curuzú Cuatiá
PresidenteYARDIN, ERNESTO
SecretarioROLDAN, MARCELO ALFREDO
TesoreroMEDINA, PEDRO OSCAR
VocalVALLEJOS, AMERICO
CARGODelegación Formosa
PresidenteRECALDE, ZENON
SecretarioGOMEZ, NOLBERTO
TesoreroCABALLERO, GUSTAVO MARTIN
CARGODelegación Jujuy
PresidenteGAMEZ, SALVADOR DAVID
SecretarioGUTIERREZ, GABRIEL
TesoreroRODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
VocalTOLABA, NEMESIO LEONARDO
SuplenteLESCANO, ROBERTO
CARGODelegación La Plata
PresidenteRADICIOTTI, HECTOR DANIEL
SecretarioAGÜERO, JORGE NICOLAS
TesoreroCINGOLANI, HUGO OSCAR
VocalMAINARDI, JULIO CESAR
SuplenteMANENE, HUGO RICARDO
SuplentePEREZ, JOSE MIGUEL
CARGODelegación La Rioja
PresidenteCUFRÉ, LUIS SILVESTRE
SecretarioGONZÁLEZ, JULIO CÉSAR
TesoreroVALENZUELA, JOSÉ CARLOS
VocalOLMOS, NICOLAS IGNACIO
CARGODelegación Mendoza
PresidenteSALINAS, JUAN JOSE
SecretarioSEGURA, JORGE ISMAEL
TesoreroCROCCI, RAUL ALBERTO
VocalSALINAS, RAUL ORLANDO
VocalPEDRAZA, CARLOS ALEJANDRO
SuplentePEDRAZA, OSCAR MARCOS
SuplenteARCE, JUAN CARLOS
SuplenteCONDORI, RUBEN ESTEBAN
CARGODelegación Neuquén
PresidenteCASTRO, JULIÁN VICENTE
SecretarioCACHI, JOSE EUVALDO
TesoreroGACITUA, PEDRO
VocalREYES, MIGUEL ANGEL
CARGODelegación Paraná
PresidenteALBORNOZ, CARLOS ANDRÉS
SecretarioARAOZ, JUAN LUIS
TesoreroNUÑEZ, MARIO RUBÉN
VocalCABRERA, JOSE LUIS
VocalVERGARA, CARLOS ALBERTO
SuplenteSCHAFFER, RODOLFO RENE
SuplenteARRIOLA, ELBA ESTHER
SuplenteZUTTION, JOSE OSVALDO
CARGODelegación Posadas
PresidenteSILVERA, DOMINGO
SecretarioGARCÍA, LUIS ERNESTO
TesoreroGRUBE, FRANCISCO DALMIRO
CARGODelegación Resistencia
PresidenteBERNACHEA, RAMON LIBORIO
SecretarioBENITE, JORGE JAVIER
TesoreroSOTO, LEONARDO OSCAR
VocalNARANJO, JOSE ROQUE
SuplenteDELGADO, ANIBAL RAMON
CARGODelegación Río Gallegos
PresidenteGOMEZ VERA, FRANCISCO
SecretarioDE PAULA, RICARDO PEDRO
TesoreroPIÑERO, MAYO ANDRES
VocalCORTES, DANIEL JORGE LUIS
SuplenteMEDRAN, OSVALDO RAUL
SuplentePIZZATTI, JULIO CESAR
CARGODelegación Rosario
PresidenteMAZZOLA, RUBÉN HÉCTOR
SecretarioPEREZ, LUIS ALBERTO
TesoreroGUZMAN, OSCAR NORBERTO
VocalFRIAS, ROQUE BALBINO
SuplenteSÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO
CARGODelegación Salta
PresidenteVIÑAS, JORGE AROLDO
SecretarioGAUNA, HECTOR MARCELO
TesoreroCASASOLA, CARMEN JUSTINIANO
VocalMARTINEZ, JORGE EDUARDO
SuplenteLLANOS, OSVALDO ROMULO
SuplenteESQUIU, JORGE
CARGODelegación San Juan
PresidenteRUEDA, OSCAR ESTEBAN
SecretarioQUIROGA, FLORENCIO MIGUEL
TesoreroTELLO, RINALDO JUAN
CARGODelegación San Luis
PresidenteVEGA, JOSÉ FÉLIX
SecretarioPAEZ, JOSE RAMON
TesoreroPAEZ, NAZARIO DELFIN
VocalCASTAGNERO, NESTOR JOSE MARIA
CARGODelegación Santa Fe
PresidenteCASTILLO, JORGE ALBERTO
SecretarioARENER, ERNESTO JOSE
TesoreroLOPEZ, JOSE ALEJANDRO
VocalGIMENEZ, ROMAN ORLANDO
SuplenteCALDERON, JOSE OMAR
CARGODelegación Tandil
PresidenteOTHARAN, MIGUEL DARIO
SecretarioRODRIGUEZ, JOSE RUBEN
TesoreroDAS NEVES, MARIO CESAR
VocalPOLIZZA, JULIO ARTURO
SuplenteCUEVAS, MARIO ANTONIO
SuplenteMIR, CARLOS FRANCISCO
CARGODelegación Tucumán
PresidenteROJAS, JUAN PEDRO
SecretarioMEDINA, RUBÉN OSVALDO
TesoreroARAOZ, EUSEBIO ANTONIO
VocalTOSCANO, RUBEN PEDRO
SuplenteSERCAN, JORGE ALBERTO
SuplentePEREZ, NESTOR ANTONIO
CARGODelegación Zapala
PresidenteDUARTE, ANGEL JOSÉ
SecretarioMELO, CARLOS ALBERTO
TesoreroROMERO, JOSE IVAN
VocalALDAY, MILTON HARLINTON
SuplenteBERON, MIGUEL HIPOLITO
SuplenteIBARRA, EDGARDO RAUL

Dependencias de Atención al Asociado

CARGOD.A.A. Bariloche
DelegadoCAMBILLA, MARIO REINALDO
CARGOD.A.A. Catamarca
DelegadoBUSTOS, JULIO BENITO
CARGOD.A.A. C. L. Piedrabuena
DelegadoBARRIOS, JUAN JOSE
CARGOD.A.A. Esquel
DelegadoMACIEL, WALTER RUBEN
SubdelegadoMEDINA, GERMAN
CARGOD.A.A. Gualeguaychu
DelegadoMIÑO, VICENTE LUIS
CARGOD.A.A. Junin
DelegadoHERNANDEZ, NESTOR JAVIER
SubdelegadoROJAS, JUAN JOSE
CARGOD.A.A. Mar del Plata
DelegadoQUIROGA, ÁNGEL HUMBERTO
SubdelegadoDIAZ, MARCELO FRANCISCO
CARGOD.A.A. Olavarría
DelegadoMERCADO, DOMINGO MARCELO
SubdelegadoPALLICER, RUBEN EDUARDO
CARGOD.A.A. Río Cuarto
DelegadoSOSA, EULOGIO HECTOR
SubdelegadoCHANIQUE, JUAN CARLOS
CARGOD.A.A. San Nicolás
DelegadoALZOGARAY, ALFREDO LUÍS
CARGOD.A.A. Santa Rosa
DelegadoMAIDANA, JORGE WALDINO
SubdelegadoGOMEZ, NELSON HERMES
CARGOD.A.A. Santiago del Estero
DelegadoRODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
SubdelegadoDEROY, MIGUEL ANTONIO
CARGOD.A.A. Tartagal
DelegadoCARDOZO, JUAN CARLOS
SubdelegadoARRUETA, ALEJANDRO
Consulte sus Datos y estado Financiero
Ingreso Exclusivo Delegaciones
Socios
Consulte sus Datos y estado Financiero
Delegaciones
Ingreso Exclusivo Delegaciones
null
WordPress Themes