Comisiones Directivas Delegacionales

CARGODelegación Bahía Blanca
PresidenteCOSCIA, JOSE ALFREDO
SecretarioCARLUCCIO, RICARDO ALFREDO
TesoreroBENITEZ, RODOLFO JAVIER
CARGODelegación Buenos Aires
PresidenteIRIARTE, WALTER ADRIÁN
SecretarioFALCON, MIGUEL ANGEL
TesoreroSANTOS, RAFAEL ARCANGEL
CARGODelegación Campo de Mayo
PresidenteGÓMEZ, EDUARDO ABEL
SecretarioPEDROZO, DOMINGO GABRIEL
TesoreroSOSA, ALBERTO OSMAR
VocalAGNESE, AGUSTÍN ALEJANDRO
VocalPAIBA, RAMÓN RICARDO
SuplentePRIETO, ANGEL
SuplenteRIOS, LUIS FERNANDO
CARGODelegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PresidenteCHAVARRI, GABRIEL ANGEL
SecretarioROMERO, VICTOR RAMON
TesoreroMEDEIRO, MARIO EUSEBIO
VocalCABRAL, HUGO ALBERTO
CARGODelegación Concepción del Uruguay
PresidenteAVALOS, NESTOR OSCAR
SecretarioLEMES, JULIO ALBERTO
TesoreroFRACHIA, MARIO OSVALDO
VocalBONNET, GUILLERMO OSCAR
SuplenteSAN JUAN, MANUEL ROBERTO
CARGODelegación Concordia
PresidenteAYALA, ALBERTO
SecretarioCOMETTI, ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE
TesoreroSALGADO, PEDRO GASPAR
VocalMIRANDA, DANIEL PABLO
SuplenteGIMENEZ, RODOLFO DANIEL
CARGODelegación Córdoba
PresidenteSORAIRES, JUAN FÉLIX
SecretarioSILIMAN, JORGE LUIS
TesoreroOLIVA, FERNANDO LUIS
VocalLÓPEZ, HÉCTOR ALBERTO
CARGODelegación Curuzú Cuatiá
PresidenteYARDIN, ERNESTO
SecretarioACUÑA, HUGO ALBERTO
TesoreroMEDINA, PEDRO OSCAR
CARGODelegación Formosa
PresidenteGOMEZ, NOLBERTO
SecretarioARAUJO, CÉSAR GILBERTO
TesoreroCABALLERO, GUSTAVO MARTIN
CARGODelegación Jujuy
PresidenteGAMEZ, SALVADOR DAVID
SecretarioGUTIERREZ, GABRIEL
TesoreroAGUILAR, ATILIO
CARGODelegación La Plata
PresidenteRADICIOTTI, HECTOR DANIEL
SecretarioAGÜERO, JORGE NICOLAS
TesoreroCINGOLANI, HUGO OSCAR
VocalMAINARDI, JULIO CESAR
SuplenteMANENE, HUGO RICARDO
SuplentePEREZ, JOSE MIGUEL
CARGODelegación La Rioja
PresidenteVALENZUELA, JOSÉ CARLOS
SecretarioGONZÁLEZ, JULIO CÉSAR
TesoreroÁLVAREZ, ARCADIO ALFONSO
CARGODelegación Mendoza
PresidenteSALINAS, JUAN JOSE
SecretarioSEGURA, JORGE ISMAEL
TesoreroCROCCI, RAUL ALBERTO
VocalCONDORI, RUBEN ESTEBAN
CARGODelegación Neuquén
PresidenteCASTRO, JULIÁN VICENTE
SecretarioVILLACORTA, RUBÉN OSVALDO
TesoreroGACITUA, PEDRO
CARGODelegación Paraná
PresidenteCABRERA, JOSE LUIS
SecretarioARAOZ, JUAN LUIS
TesoreroNUÑEZ, MARIO RUBÉN
VocalZUTTION, JOSE OSVALDO
CARGODelegación Posadas
PresidenteSILVERA, DOMINGO
SecretarioGARCÍA, LUIS ERNESTO
TesoreroGRUBE, FRANCISCO DALMIRO
CARGODelegación Resistencia
PresidenteBERNACHEA, RAMON LIBORIO
SecretarioNARANJO, JOSE ROQUE
TesoreroSOTO, LEONARDO OSCAR
VocalDELGADO, ANIBAL RAMON
CARGODelegación Río Gallegos
PresidenteGOMEZ VERA, FRANCISCO
SecretarioCORTES, DANIEL JORGE LUIS
TesoreroPIÑERO, MAYO ANDRES
VocalMEDRAN, OSVALDO RAUL
SuplentePIZZATTI, JULIO CESAR
CARGODelegación Rosario
PresidenteGUZMAN, OSCAR NORBERTO
SecretarioPEREZ, LUIS ALBERTO
TesoreroSÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO
CARGODelegación Salta
PresidenteGAUNA, HECTOR MARCELO
SecretarioMARTINEZ, JORGE EDUARDO
TesoreroCASASOLA, CARMELO JUSTINIANO
VocalLLANOS, OSVALDO ROMULO
SuplenteESQUIU, JORGE
CARGODelegación San Juan
PresidenteQUIROGA, FLORENCIO MIGUEL
SecretarioVEGA, MIGUEL DESIDERIO
TesoreroTELLO, RINALDO JUAN
CARGODelegación San Luis
PresidenteVEGA, JOSÉ FÉLIX
SecretarioPAEZ, JOSE RAMON
TesoreroPAEZ, NAZARIO DELFIN
CARGODelegación Santa Fe
PresidenteCASTILLO, JORGE ALBERTO
SecretarioARENER, ERNESTO JOSE
TesoreroLOPEZ, JOSE ALEJANDRO
VocalGIMENEZ, ROMAN ORLANDO
CARGODelegación Tandil
PresidenteOTHARAN, MIGUEL DARIO
SecretarioRODRIGUEZ, JOSE RUBEN
TesoreroDAS NEVES, MARIO CESAR
VocalPOLIZZA, JULIO ARTURO
SuplenteCUEVAS, MARIO ANTONIO
SuplenteMIR, CARLOS FRANCISCO
CARGODelegación Tucumán
PresidenteROJAS, JUAN PEDRO
SecretarioMEDINA, RUBÉN OSVALDO
TesoreroARAOZ, EUSEBIO ANTONIO
VocalSERCAN, JORGE ALBERTO
SuplentePEREZ, NESTOR ANTONIO
CARGODelegación Zapala
PresidenteDUARTE, ANGEL JOSÉ
SecretarioMELO, CARLOS ALBERTO
TesoreroROMERO, JOSE IVAN
VocalALDAY, MILTON HARLINTON
SuplenteBERON, MIGUEL HIPOLITO
SuplenteIBARRA, EDGARDO RAUL

Dependencias de Atención al Asociado

CARGOD.A.A. Bariloche
DelegadoCAMBILLA, MARIO REINALDO
CARGOD.A.A. Catamarca
DelegadoBUSTOS, JULIO BENITO
CARGOD.A.A. C. L. Piedrabuena
DelegadoBIANCHI, MARCELO ALEJANDRO
CARGOD.A.A. Esquel
DelegadoMACIEL, WALTER RUBEN
SubdelegadoMEDINA, GERMAN
CARGOD.A.A. Gualeguaychu
DelegadoMIÑO, VICENTE LUIS
CARGOD.A.A. Junin
DelegadoHERNANDEZ, NESTOR JAVIER
SubdelegadoROJAS, JUAN JOSE
CARGOD.A.A. Mar del Plata
DelegadoQUIROGA, ÁNGEL HUMBERTO
SubdelegadoDIAZ, MARCELO FRANCISCO
CARGOD.A.A. Olavarría
DelegadoMERCADO, DOMINGO MARCELO
SubdelegadoPALLICER, RUBEN EDUARDO
CARGOD.A.A. Río Cuarto
DelegadoCHANIQUE, JUAN CARLOS
CARGOD.A.A. San Nicolás
DelegadoALZOGARAY, ALFREDO LUÍS
CARGOD.A.A. Santa Rosa
DelegadoMAIDANA, JORGE WALDINO
SubdelegadoGOMEZ, NELSON HERMES
CARGOD.A.A. Santiago del Estero
DelegadoRODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
SubdelegadoDIAZ, DARDO DEL VALLE
CARGOD.A.A. Tartagal
DelegadoCARDOZO, JUAN CARLOS
SubdelegadoARRUETA, ALEJANDRO
Consulte sus Datos y estado Financiero
Ingreso Exclusivo Delegaciones
Socios
Consulte sus Datos y estado Financiero
Delegaciones
Ingreso Exclusivo Delegaciones
null
WordPress Themes