Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.

Comisiones Directivas Delegacionales

CARGODelegación Bahía Blanca
PresidenteCOSCIA, JOSE ALFREDO
SecretarioCARLUCCIO, RICARDO ALFREDO
TesoreroGUERRERO, JORGE ANTONIO
VocalGÓMEZ, RUBÉN EDUARDO
CARGODelegación Buenos Aires
PresidenteIGLESIAS GONZÁLEZ, JUAN LUIS
SecretarioGALLARDO, CARLOS AMILCAR
TesoreroPERROTTA, HOMERO HECTOR
VocalSCHMUNK, SERGIO RUBEN
VocalHERRERA, SILVIA GRACIELA
VocalYAPURA, DANIEL
SuplenteAGUILERA, JUAN FELIPE
SuplenteMOREIRA, HÉCTOR LUIS
CARGODelegación Campo de Mayo
PresidenteGÓMEZ, EDUARDO ABEL
SecretarioTEJEDA, CARLOS ALBERTO
TesoreroSOSA, ALBERTO OSMAR
CARGODelegación Comodoro Rivadavia
PresidenteAGÜERO, LUIS ALBERTO
SecretarioENRIQUE, VIRGINIO LEÓNIDES
TesoreroPAREDES,SILVIO
CARGODelegación Concepción del Uruguay
PresidenteALMIRÓN, JUAN CARLOS
SecretarioAVALOS, NÉSTOR OSCAR
TesoreroMONTEVERDI, JUAN CARLOS
VocalFRACHIA, MARIO OSVALDO
SuplenteTORRES, HUGO MIGUEL
SuplenteVANDERMBOSCH, CARLOS BLAS
CARGODelegación Concordia
PresidenteAYALA, ALBERTO
SecretarioMIRANDA, MIGUEL ANGEL
TesoreroSALGADO, PEDRO GASPAR
VocalFERNÁNDEZ, EDUARDO RENÉ
SuplenteBINSAK, SERGIO OSCAR
CARGODelegación Córdoba
PresidenteRODRÍGUEZ, DARDO VITALIANO
SecretarioPICONE, HUGO DANIEL
TesoreroCABRERA, VÍCTOR HUGO
VocalMADERNA, ZENÓN AMADO
VocalQUEIROLO, JUAN ANTONIO
CARGODelegación Curuzú Cuatiá
PresidenteDUARTE, MARIO LUIS
SecretarioCANTERO, LUIS OMAR
TesoreroZAMUDIO, JUAN DOMINGO
VocalVALLEJOS, AMÉRICO
VocalQUIRÓS, RAÚL ERNESTO
SuplenteHEIT, SILVIA MARÍA
SuplenteMACHADO, PAULINA ITATI
CARGODelegación Formosa
PresidenteALEGRE, CARLOS CÉSAR
SecretarioARAUJO, CÉSAR GILBERTO
TesoreroRECALDE, ZENÓN
CARGODelegación Jujuy
PresidenteOSMAN, AMADO SALIM
SecretarioGAMEZ, SALVADOR DAVID
TesoreroRODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
VocalGUTIÉRREZ, GABRIEL
SuplenteACOSTA, VALENTÍN
SuplenteTOLABA, NEMESIO LEONARDO
CARGODelegación Junín
PresidenteHERNÁNDEZ, NÉSTOR JAVIER
SecretarioROJAS, JUAN JOSÉ
TesoreroGALLO, RENOLDO
VocalROJAS, CARLOS ALBERTO
SuplenteZAMBRANO, DANIEL DIEGO
CARGODelegación La Plata
PresidenteGONZÁLEZ, OMAR DAVID
SecretarioLOYOLA, OSCAR RUBÉN
TesoreroCASTRO, OSVALDO HORACIO
VocalMANENE, HUGO RICARDO
SuplentePÉREZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL
CARGODelegación La Rioja
PresidenteCUFRÉ, LUIS SILVESTRE
SecretarioSERRANO, SEGUNDO ROBERTO
TesoreroVALENZUELA, JOSÉ CARLOS
VocalGONZÁLEZ, JULIO CÉSAR
SuplenteMEDINA, RUBÉN ROLANDO
CARGODelegación Mendoza
PresidenteAPALDETTI, LUIS ALBERTO
SecretarioVAZQUEZ, VICTOR HUGO
TesoreroVERGARA, MARIO ANTONIO
CARGODelegación Neuquén
PresidenteCASTRO, JULIÁN VICENTE
SecretarioIFRAN, MANUEL OSCAR
TesoreroMUÑOS, RAMÓN ORLANDO
CARGODelegación Paraná
PresidenteALBORNOZ, CARLOS ANDRÉS
SecretarioPICCOLI, MIGUEL ANGEL
TesoreroNUÑEZ, MARIO RUBÉN
VocalMARTINEZ, MARIO SALVADOR
VocalCABRERA, JOSÉ LUIS
SuplenteALMADA, ELVIO DARÍO
SuplenteGERFAU, JOSÉ
CARGODelegación Posadas
PresidenteROJAS, RICARDO EUDOCIO
SecretarioAGÜERO, CARLOS NORBERTO
TesoreroSCHAPOVALOFF, CARLOS MANUEL
VocalHALACHUK, MARIO DOMINGO
VocalDISANTI, ANÍBAL HORACIO
SuplenteRAMÍREZ, ROBERTO HUGO
CARGODelegación Resistencia
PresidenteGAY, RICARDO
SecretarioZALAZAR, HERNÁN
TesoreroJUAREZ, CARLOS ANTONIO
VocalBERNACHEA, RAMÓN LIBORIO
VocalNARANJO, JOSÉ ROQUE
SuplentePINOLLI, MIGUEL OMAR
CARGODelegación Río Gallegos
PresidenteGORNATI, HUGO DANIEL
SecretarioGÓMEZ VERA, FRANCISCO
TesoreroGALLARDO, ANDRÉS HIPÓLITO
VocalGÓMEZ, MARÍA FERNANDA
CARGODelegación Rosario
PresidenteMAZZOLA, RUBÉN HÉCTOR
SecretarioMORALES, RAMÓN ANTONIO
TesoreroVOLPOGNI, RAÚL VITO
VocalMARINI, OMAR ANGEL
SuplenteSÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO
SuplenteSALINAS, CARLOS MARCELO
CARGODelegación Salta
PresidenteQUIROGA, CARLOS VALENTÍN
SecretarioGARECA, NERI SEGUNDO
TesoreroDOMÍNGUEZ, VÍCTOR EUSEBIO
CARGODelegación San Juan
PresidenteASTUDILLO, GENARO GERVASIO
SecretarioRUEDA, OSCAR ESTEBAN
TesoreroRIVEROS, VÍCTOR HUGO
VocalCORTEZ, RAÚL FRANCISCO
SuplenteROBLES, RODOLFO DEL VALLE
SuplenteMARAVILLA, HUMBERTO
CARGODelegación San Luis
PresidenteVEGA, JOSÉ FÉLIX
SecretarioROMERO, ABEL BENITO
TesoreroLUCERO, JUAN LAUREANO
CARGODelegación Santa Fe
PresidenteRODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
SecretarioCASTILLO, JORGE ALBERTO
TesoreroLÓPEZ, JOSÉ ALEJANDRO
VocalARENER, ERNESTO JOSÉ
SuplenteLÓPEZ, NORBERTO HORACIO
CARGODelegación Tandil
PresidenteIRAZÁBAL, MARIO ANTONIO
SecretarioRODRIGUEZ, JOSE RUBEN
TesoreroOTHARÁN, MIGUEL DARÍO
CARGODelegación Tucumán
PresidenteROJAS, JUAN PEDRO
SecretarioARAOZ, EUSEBIO ANTONIO
TesoreroNAVAS, VICTOR HUGO
VocalMEDINA, RUBÉN OSVALDO
SuplenteACOSTA, RAMÓN JUAN
CARGODelegación Zapala
PresidenteDUARTE, ANGEL JOSÉ
SecretarioROMERO, JOSÉ IVÁN
TesoreroALDAY, MILTON HARLINTON

Dependencias de Atención al Asociado

CARGOD.A.A. Bariloche
DelegadoCAMBILLA, MARIO REINALDO
CARGOD.A.A. Catamarca
DelegadoBUSTOS, JULIO BENITO
SubdelegadoVILDOZA, NELSON ANTONIO
CARGOD.A.A. C. L. Piedrabuena
DelegadoBARRIOS, JUAN JOSE
CARGOD.A.A. Esquel
DelegadoMACIEL, WALTER RUBEN
SubdelegadoMEDINA, GERMAN
CARGOD.A.A. Gualeguaychu
DelegadoMIÑO, VICENTE LUIS
CARGOD.A.A. Mar del Plata
DelegadoQUIROGA, ÁNGEL HUMBERTO
SubdelegadoDIAZ, MARCELO FRANCISCO
CARGOD.A.A. Olavarría
DelegadoMERCADO, DOMINGO MARCELO
SubdelegadoPALLICER, RUBEN EDUARDO
CARGOD.A.A. Río Cuarto
DelegadoSOSA, EULOGIO HECTOR
SubdelegadoCHANIQUE, JUAN CARLOS
CARGOD.A.A. San Nicolás
DelegadoALZOGARAY, ALFREDO LUÍS
CARGOD.A.A. Santa Rosa
DelegadoARCE, JORGE AMERICO
CARGOD.A.A. Santiago del Estero
DelegadoRODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
SubdelegadoDEROY, MIGUEL ANTONIO
CARGOD.A.A. Tartagal
DelegadoCARDOZO, JUAN CARLOS
SubdelegadoARRUETA, ALEJANDRO
Consulte sus Datos y estado Financiero
Ingreso Exclusivo Delegaciones
Socios
Consulte sus Datos y estado Financiero
Delegaciones
Ingreso Exclusivo Delegaciones
null
Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.
WordPress Themes